2005年8月28日

長野杯岡谷地区二次予選Top8 Decks

日時:8月28日()
場所:岡谷区公会所岡谷市中央町1-7-24

レギュレーション
スタンダード
スイスドロー方式5回戦
Kasuga Shouhei
Main Deck(60 cards)
3 今田家の猟犬、勇丸/Isamaru, Hound of Konda
4 減衰のマトリックス/Damping Matrix
4 塵を飲み込むもの、放粉痢/Hokori, Dust Drinker
4 栄光の頌歌/Glorious Anthem
3 レオニンの空狩人/Leonin Skyhunter
3 サバンナ・ライオン/Savannah Lions
3 灯籠の神/Lantern Kami
3 薄青幕の侍/Samurai of the Pale Curtain
4 急報/Raise the Alarm
2 輝く群れ/Shining Shoal
2 金属モックス/Chrome Mox
3 信仰の試練/Test of Faith
1 八ツ尾半/Eight-and-a-Half-Tails
1 オーリオックのチャンピオン/Auriok Champion
17 平地/Plains
2 ちらつき蛾の生息地/Blinkmoth Nexus
1 永岩城/Eiganjo Castle
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 梅澤の十手/Umezawa's Jitte
3 来世への旅/Otherworldly Journey
1 真髄の針/Pithing Needle
3 神の怒り/Wrath of God
1 天界の麒麟/Celestial Kirin
3 天羅至の掌握/Terashi's Grasp
Ootsuka Hiroki
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 ブランチウッドの鎧/Blanchwood Armor
4 桜族の長老/Sakura-Tribe Elder
4 ラノワールのエルフ/Llanowar Elves
3 創造の標/Beacon of Creation
3 永遠の証人/Eternal Witness
3 ヴィリジアンのシャーマン/Viridian Shaman
3 師範の占い独楽/Sensei's Divining Top
2 火と氷の剣/Sword of Fire and Ice
2 樫の力/Might of Oaks
2 捕食者の一撃/Predator's Strike
2 素拳の岩守/Iwamori of the Open Fist
1 光と影の剣/Sword of Light and Shadow
1 ヴィリジアンの盲信者/Viridian Zealot
4 トロールの苦行者/Troll Ascetic
19 森/Forest
3 ちらつき蛾の生息地/Blinkmoth Nexus
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 黄道の猿/Zodiac Monkey
1 永遠の証人/Eternal Witness
3 帰化/Naturalize
3 蛇の皮/Serpent Skin
1 ヴィリジアンのシャーマン/Viridian Shaman
1 素拳の岩守/Iwamori of the Open Fist
1 光と影の剣/Sword of Light and Shadow
1 空を引き裂くもの、閼螺示/Arashi, the Sky Asunder
Akahane Jun
Main Deck(61 cards)
4 炎歩スリス/Slith Firewalker
4 罰する者、ゾーズー/Zo-Zu the Punisher
4 弧炎撒き/Arc-Slogger
2 ヴァルショクの魔術師/Vulshok Sorcerer
1 山賊の頭、伍堂/Godo, Bandit Warlord
1 降る星、流星/Ryusei, the Falling Star
4 マグマの噴流/Magma Jet
4 煮えたぎる歌/Seething Song
3 磁力窃盗/Magnetic Theft
3 溶鉱炉の脈動/Pulse of the Forge
3 爆片破/Shrapnel Blast
1 世界薙ぎの剣/Worldslayer
1 カルドラの盾/Shield of Kaldra
3 金属モックス/Chrome Mox
18 山/Mountain
4 ちらつき蛾の生息地/Blinkmoth Nexus
1 隠れ石/Stalking Stones
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 紅蓮地獄/Pyroclasm
2 分流/Shunt
3 粉砕/Shatter
2 くじけた忠誠/Fractured Loyalty
4 塩まき/Sowing Salt
1 ドラゴン変化/Form of the Dragon
Ito Ayumu
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 マイアの処罰者/Myr Enforcer
4 溶接の壺/Welding Jar
4 骨断ちの矛槍/Bonesplitter
4 金属ガエル/Frogmite
4 電結の働き手/Arcbound Worker
4 物読み/Thoughtcast
4 上天の呪文爆弾/AEther Spellbomb
4 頭蓋囲い/Cranial Plating
3 水銀のビヒモス/Quicksilver Behemoth
3 ブルードスター/Broodstar
3 恐怖/Terror
4 羽ばたき飛行機械/Ornithopter
7 島/Island
5 沼/Swamp
3 空僻地/Glimmervoid
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 ブーメラン/Boomerang
2 ロクソドンの戦槌/Loxodon Warhammer
1 水銀のビヒモス/Quicksilver Behemoth
4 厳粛な空護り/Somber Hoverguard
4 無効/Annul
Ito Osamu
Main Deck(60 cards)
3 霊気の薬瓶/AEther Vial
3 恐怖/Terror
2 鼠の短牙/Nezumi Shortfang
3 困窮/Distress
3 頭蓋骨の収集家/Skull Collector
1 鬼の下僕、墨目/Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni
4 貪欲なるネズミ/Ravenous Rats
4 騒がしいネズミ/Chittering Rats
4 梅澤の十手/Umezawa's Jitte
4 惑乱の死霊/Hypnotic Specter
2 迫害/Persecute
3 ネクラタル/Nekrataal
2 大牙の衆の忍び/Okiba-Gang Shinobi
2 海の中心、御心/Mikokoro, Center of the Sea
1 死の溜まる地、死蔵/Shizo, Death's Storehouse
2 ちらつき蛾の生息地/Blinkmoth Nexus
17 沼/Swamp
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 道化の帽子/Jester's Cap
2 真髄の針/Pithing Needle
1 頭蓋の摘出/Cranial Extraction
1 魂の裏切りの夜/Night of Souls' Betrayal
2 世界のるつぼ/Crucible of Worlds
1 恐怖/Terror
4 撲滅/Eradicate
1 困窮/Distress
Yamada Yoshinori
Main Deck(62 cards)
1 野の源獣/Genju of the Fields
1 浄火明神/Myojin of Cleansing Fire
4 泥棒カササギ/Thieving Magpie
2 曇り鏡のメロク/Meloku the Clouded Mirror
4 マナ漏出/Mana Leak
4 邪魔/Hinder
4 巻き直し/Rewind
4 ブーメラン/Boomerang
4 彼方からの呟き/Murmurs from Beyond
4 神の怒り/Wrath of God
4 けちな贈り物/Gifts Ungiven
2 時間停止/Time Stop
12 島/Island
5 平地/Plains
4 アダーカー荒原/Adarkar Wastes
1 永岩城/Eiganjo Castle
1 雲の宮殿、朧宮/Oboro, Palace in the Clouds
1 水辺の学舎、水面院/Minamo, School at Water's Edge
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 無効/Annul
3 時間の名人/Temporal Adept
1 すべてを護るもの、母聖樹/Boseiju, Who Shelters All
3 聖なる場/Sacred Ground
2 赤の防御円/Circle of Protection: Red
2 道化の帽子/Jester's Cap
Tsuchiya Hideaki
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 炎歩スリス/Slith Firewalker
4 罰する者、ゾーズー/Zo-Zu the Punisher
3 ラースのドラゴン/Rathi Dragon
4 石の雨/Stone Rain
4 溶鉄の雨/Molten Rain
1 塩まき/Sowing Salt
4 ショック/Shock
4 マグマの噴流/Magma Jet
4 減衰のマトリックス/Damping Matrix
3 爆片破/Shrapnel Blast
1 粉砕/Shatter
4 金属モックス/Chrome Mox
16 山/Mountain
1 血に染まりし城砦、真火/Shinka, the Bloodsoaked Keep
3 ちらつき蛾の生息地/Blinkmoth Nexus
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 弧炎撒き/Arc-Slogger
2 火と氷の剣/Sword of Fire and Ice
3 煮えたぎる歌/Seething Song
2 塩まき/Sowing Salt
2 紅蓮地獄/Pyroclasm
2 火炎崩れ/Flamebreak
1 粉砕/Shatter
Tanaka Hiroshi
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 火花の精霊/Spark Elemental
2 山伏の長、熊野/Kumano, Master Yamabushi
2 弧炎撒き/Arc-Slogger
4 猛火の群れ/Blazing Shoal
4 激憤明神/Myojin of Infinite Rage
4 花の神/Hana Kami
4 桜族の長老/Sakura-Tribe Elder
4 氷河の光線/Glacial Ray
3 木霊の手の内/Kodama's Reach
4 永遠の証人/Eternal Witness
3 マグマの噴流/Magma Jet
7 山/Mountain
7 森/Forest
4 ちらつき蛾の生息地/Blinkmoth Nexus
4 カープルーザンの森/Karplusan Forest
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 紅蓮地獄/Pyroclasm
4 帰化/Naturalize
4 ヴィリジアンのシャーマン/Viridian Shaman
4 トロールの苦行者/Troll Ascetic
hamaya_banner.jpg
hamaya_net.jpg