2008年11月29日

長野杯2008 最終予選 Top10 Decks

DCI公認トーナメント、長野杯予選

日時:11月29日()
場所:岡谷市ミーティングルーム

レギュレーション
スタンダード
高橋亮 デッキ名「7-0まで駆け上がる(笑)」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 風立ての高地/Windbrisk Heights(LRW)
2 変わり谷/Mutavault(MOR)
2 ひなびた小村/Rustic Clachan(MOR)
17 平地/Plains(ALA)
4 運命の大立者/Figure of Destiny(EVE)
1 ブレンタンの炉の世話人/Burrenton Forge-Tender(LRW)
4 メドウグレインの騎士/Knight of Meadowgrain(LRW)
4 白蘭の騎士/Knight of the White Orchid(ALA)
4 静月の騎兵/Stillmoon Cavalier(EVE)
2 イーオスのレインジャー/Ranger of Eos(ALA)
4 雲山羊のレインジャー/Cloudgoat Ranger(LRW)
4 幽体の行列/Spectral Procession(SHM)
4 栄光の頌歌/Glorious Anthem(10E)
4 損ない/Unmake(EVE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 ブレンタンの炉の世話人/Burrenton Forge-Tender(LRW)
3 薄れ馬/Wispmare(LRW)
2 目覚ましヒバリ/Reveillark(MOR)
3 神の怒り/Wrath of God(10E)
2 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
2 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
角川義一
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 熟考漂い/Mulldrifter(LRW)
4 台所の嫌がらせ屋/Kitchen Finks(SHM)
4 謎めいた命令/Cryptic Command(LRW)
3 神の怒り/Wrath of God(10E)
2 エスパーの魔除け/Esper Charm(ALA)
3 バントの魔除け/Bant Charm(ALA)
2 その場しのぎの人形/Makeshift Mannequin(LRW)
1 災いの砂時計/Scourglass(ALA)
1 砕けた野望/Broken Ambitions(LRW)
1 薄れ馬/Wispmare(LRW)
1 エレンドラ谷の大魔導師/Glen Elendra Archmage(EVE)
1 叫び大口/Shriekmaw(LRW)
1 原初の命令/Primal Command(LRW)
1 カメレオンの巨像/Chameleon Colossus(MOR)
2 雲打ち/Cloudthresher(LRW)
2 残酷な根本原理/Cruel Ultimatum(ALA)
4 反射池/Reflecting Pool(SHM)
4 鮮烈な小川/Vivid Creek(LRW)
4 鮮烈な林/Vivid Grove(LRW)
3 鮮烈な草地/Vivid Meadow(LRW)
2 アダーカー荒原/Adarkar Wastes(10E)
2 秘教の門/Mystic Gate(SHM)
2 溢れかえる果樹園/Flooded Grove(EVE)
2 沈んだ廃墟/Sunken Ruins(SHM)
1 低木林地/Brushland(10E)
1 ヤヴィマヤの沿岸/Yavimaya Coast(10E)
1 滝の断崖/Cascade Bluffs(EVE)
1 鮮烈な湿地/Vivid Marsh(LRW)
Sideboad (15 cards)
1 神の怒り/Wrath of God(10E)
1 エスパーの魔除け/Esper Charm(ALA)
2 その場しのぎの人形/Makeshift Mannequin(LRW)
2 糾弾/Condemn(10E)
2 炎渦竜巻/Firespout(SHM)
1 正義の執政官/Archon of Justice(EVE)
2 思考の粉砕/Mind Shatter(MOR)
1 砕けた野望/Broken Ambitions(LRW)
1 災いの砂時計/Scourglass(ALA)
1 カメレオンの巨像/Chameleon Colossus(MOR)
1 清純/Purity(LRW)
片野普
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 極楽鳥/Birds of Paradise(10E)
4 ガドック・ティーグ/Gaddock Teeg(LRW)
4 ヴァレロンに仕える者/Steward of Valeron(ALA)
4 萎れ葉の騎兵/Wilt-Leaf Cavaliers(SHM)
3 台所の嫌がらせ屋/Kitchen Finks(SHM)
4 萎れ葉のしもべ/Wilt-Leaf Liege(SHM)
4 薄暮の大霊/Oversoul of Dusk(SHM)
4 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
4 大霊の盾/Shield of the Oversoul(SHM)
2 ロクソドンの戦槌/Loxodon Warhammer(10E)
4 低木林地/Brushland(10E)
4 樹木茂る砦/Wooded Bastion(SHM)
3 樹上の村/Treetop Village(10E)
7 森/Forest(ALA)
5 平地/Plains(ALA)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 ブレンタンの炉の世話人/Burrenton Forge-Tender(LRW)
4 帰化/Naturalize(ALA)
3 雲打ち/Cloudthresher(LRW)
2 カメレオンの巨像/Chameleon Colossus(MOR)
2 真髄の針/Pithing Needle(10E)
伊東治
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 極楽鳥/Birds of Paradise(10E)
4 ジェスの浸透者/Jhessian Infiltrator(ALA)
2 ロクソドンの戦槌/Loxodon Warhammer(10E)
4 ロウクスの戦修道士/Rhox War Monk(ALA)
2 バントの魔除け/Bant Charm(ALA)
2 数多のラフィーク/Rafiq of the Many(ALA)
4 トロールの苦行者/Troll Ascetic(MRD)
4 天使の祝祷/Angelic Benediction(ALA)
2 活力の揺り篭/Cradle of Vitality(ALA)
4 樫の力/Might of Oaks(10E)
4 冷静な天使/Stoic Angel(ALA)
2 薄暮の大霊/Oversoul of Dusk(SHM)
2 平地/Plains(ALA)
2 島/Island(ALA)
3 森/Forest(ALA)
2 ヤヴィマヤの沿岸/Yavimaya Coast(10E)
4 海辺の城塞/Seaside Citadel(ALA)
2 溢れかえる果樹園/Flooded Grove(EVE)
2 樹木茂る砦/Wooded Bastion(SHM)
3 アダーカー荒原/Adarkar Wastes(10E)
2 低木林地/Brushland(10E)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 神の怒り/Wrath of God(10E)
2 静月の騎兵/Stillmoon Cavalier(EVE)
3 ヴェクの聖騎士/Paladin en-Vec(10E)
2 バントの魔除け/Bant Charm(ALA)
4 大霊の盾/Shield of the Oversoul(SHM)
手塚雄樹
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 思考囲い/Thoughtseize(LRW)
3 叫び大口/Shriekmaw(LRW)
4 苦花/Bitterblossom(MOR)
4 潮の虚ろの漕ぎ手/Tidehollow Sculler(ALA)
4 幽体の行列/Spectral Procession(SHM)
1 静月の騎兵/Stillmoon Cavalier(EVE)
2 ヴェクの聖騎士/Paladin en-Vec(10E)
2 不敬の命令/Profane Command(LRW)
3 損ない/Unmake(EVE)
4 台所の嫌がらせ屋/Kitchen Finks(SHM)
2 ロクソドンの戦槌/Loxodon Warhammer(10E)
2 名誉の御身/Divinity of Pride(EVE)
1 目覚ましヒバリ/Reveillark(MOR)
7 平地/Plains(ALA)
9 沼/Swamp(ALA)
4 コイロスの洞窟/Caves of Koilos(APC)
4 悪臭の荒野/Fetid Heath(EVE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 目覚ましヒバリ/Reveillark(MOR)
1 叫び大口/Shriekmaw(LRW)
3 神の怒り/Wrath of God(10E)
1 ヴェクの聖騎士/Paladin en-Vec(10E)
1 不敬の命令/Profane Command(LRW)
1 損ない/Unmake(EVE)
1 最下層民/Pariah(10E)
3 萎れ葉のしもべ/Wilt-Leaf Liege(SHM)
1 思考の粉砕/Mind Shatter(MOR)
横沢直哉 デッキ名「レックレス・プレイヤー」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 炎族の先触れ/Flamekin Harbinger(LRW)
4 威嚇者の信徒/Intimidator Initiate(SHM)
4 炎族の刃振り/Flamekin Bladewhirl(LRW)
4 煙束ね/Smokebraider(LRW)
4 憤怒の鍛冶工/Rage Forger(MOR)
4 白熱の魂炊き/Incandescent Soulstoke(LRW)
2 巡礼者アシュリング/Ashling the Pilgrim(LRW)
4 マグマのしぶき/Magma Spray(ALA)
4 つっかかり/Lash Out(LRW)
4 欠片の飛来/Shard Volley(MOR)
22 山/Mountain(ALA)
Sideboad (15 cards)
1 地獄の雷/Hell's Thunder(ALA)
1 鋳塊かじり/Ingot Chewer(LRW)
2 痕跡焼き/Burn Trail(SHM)
2 炎の投げ槍/Flame Javelin(SHM)
4 火葬/Incinerate(10E)
4 ヴィティアのとげ刺し/Vithian Stinger(ALA)
1 聖なる力/Holy Strength(10E)
依田和也 デッキ名「Toast Deck」
Main Deck(60 cards)
2 島/Island(ALA)
4 鮮烈な小川/Vivid Creek(LRW)
4 鮮烈な林/Vivid Grove(LRW)
4 反射池/Reflecting Pool(SHM)
3 秘教の門/Mystic Gate(SHM)
3 溢れかえる果樹園/Flooded Grove(EVE)
2 沈んだ廃墟/Sunken Ruins(SHM)
1 アダーカー荒原/Adarkar Wastes(10E)
1 ヤヴィマヤの沿岸/Yavimaya Coast(10E)
4 熟考漂い/Mulldrifter(LRW)
3 台所の嫌がらせ屋/Kitchen Finks(SHM)
2 カメレオンの巨像/Chameleon Colossus(MOR)
2 叫び大口/Shriekmaw(LRW)
2 雲打ち/Cloudthresher(LRW)
3 精神石/Mind Stone(10E)
3 糾弾/Condemn(10E)
2 炎渦竜巻/Firespout(SHM)
3 神の怒り/Wrath of God(10E)
2 その場しのぎの人形/Makeshift Mannequin(LRW)
4 謎めいた命令/Cryptic Command(LRW)
2 ジェイス・ベレレン/Jace Beleren(LRW)
4 砕けた野望/Broken Ambitions(LRW)
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 思考囲い/Thoughtseize(LRW)
2 不敬の命令/Profane Command(LRW)
2 瞬間凍結/Flashfreeze(10E)
2 エスパーの魔除け/Esper Charm(ALA)
3 ジャンドの魔除け/Jund Charm(ALA)
1 台所の嫌がらせ屋/Kitchen Finks(SHM)
1 炎渦竜巻/Firespout(SHM)
1 思考の粉砕/Mind Shatter(MOR)
五味勇輔 デッキ名「CLANNAD Special」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 炎の投げ槍/Flame Javelin(SHM)
4 マグマのしぶき/Magma Spray(ALA)
4 ショック/Shock(10E)
4 ぼろ布食いの偏執狂/Tattermunge Maniac(SHM)
2 敵愾/Hostility(LRW)
4 ボガートの突撃隊/Boggart Ram-Gang(SHM)
2 チャンドラ・ナラー/Chandra Nalaar(LRW)
4 火葬/Incinerate(10E)
4 モグの狂信者/Mogg Fanatic(10E)
4 包囲攻撃の司令官/Siege-Gang Commander(SCG)
2 ホブゴブリンの隆盛/Rise of the Hobgoblins(EVE)
21 山/Mountain(ALA)
1 ギトゥの宿営地/Ghitu Encampment(10E)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 ドラゴンの爪/Dragon's Claw(10E)
4 不本意な徴募/Unwilling Recruit(EVE)
4 炎渦竜巻/Firespout(SHM)
2 粉々/Smash to Smithereens(SHM)
1 真髄の針/Pithing Needle(10E)
吉澤寿男 デッキ名「またフェアリー」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 思考囲い/Thoughtseize(LRW)
3 霧縛りの徒党/Mistbind Clique(LRW)
2 ジェイス・ベレレン/Jace Beleren(LRW)
4 苦花/Bitterblossom(MOR)
4 苦悶のねじれ/Agony Warp(ALA)
4 謎めいた命令/Cryptic Command(LRW)
4 思案/Ponder(LRW)
4 ウーナの末裔/Scion of Oona(LRW)
4 呪文づまりのスプライト/Spellstutter Sprite(LRW)
3 霊魂放逐/Remove Soul(10E)
2 沼/Swamp(ALA)
4 島/Island(ALA)
4 人里離れた谷間/Secluded Glen(LRW)
4 沈んだ廃墟/Sunken Ruins(SHM)
4 変わり谷/Mutavault(MOR)
2 フェアリーの集会場/Faerie Conclave(10E)
4 地底の大河/Underground River(10E)
Sideboad (16 cards)
1 エレンドラ谷の大魔導師/Glen Elendra Archmage(EVE)
1 ジェイス・ベレレン/Jace Beleren(LRW)
3 瞬間凍結/Flashfreeze(10E)
4 コショウ煙/Peppersmoke(LRW)
3 蛇変化/Snakeform(EVE)
4 蔓延/Infest(ALA)
古田祐介 デッキ名「てきとー」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 潮の虚ろの漕ぎ手/Tidehollow Sculler(ALA)
2 静月の騎兵/Stillmoon Cavalier(EVE)
4 台所の嫌がらせ屋/Kitchen Finks(SHM)
3 叫び大口/Shriekmaw(LRW)
2 目覚ましヒバリ/Reveillark(MOR)
1 妖精の女王、ウーナ/Oona, Queen of the Fae(SHM)
4 思考囲い/Thoughtseize(LRW)
4 苦花/Bitterblossom(MOR)
4 幽体の行列/Spectral Procession(SHM)
3 黄金のたてがみのアジャニ/Ajani Goldmane(LRW)
2 不敬の命令/Profane Command(LRW)
2 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
1 ロクソドンの戦槌/Loxodon Warhammer(10E)
4 風立ての高地/Windbrisk Heights(LRW)
2 変わり谷/Mutavault(MOR)
4 悪臭の荒野/Fetid Heath(EVE)
4 コイロスの洞窟/Caves of Koilos(APC)
4 沼/Swamp(ALA)
6 平地/Plains(ALA)
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 ブレンタンの炉の世話人/Burrenton Forge-Tender(LRW)
3 薄れ馬/Wispmare(LRW)
3 神の怒り/Wrath of God(10E)
2 薄暮の大霊/Oversoul of Dusk(SHM)
2 戦誉の天使/Battlegrace Angel(ALA)
2 くぐつ師の徒党/Puppeteer Clique(SHM)
hamaya_banner.jpg
hamaya_net.jpg