2008年11月30日

長野杯2008 Top8 Decks

DCI公認トーナメント、長野杯

日時:11月30日()
場所:岡谷市ミーティングルーム

レギュレーション
スタンダード
石原隼
Main Deck(60 cards)
3 風立ての高地/Windbrisk Heights(LRW)
4 秘儀の聖域/Arcane Sanctum(ALA)
3 平地/Plains(ALA)
2 変わり谷/Mutavault(MOR)
4 悪臭の荒野/Fetid Heath(EVE)
4 コイロスの洞窟/Caves of Koilos(APC)
3 反射池/Reflecting Pool(SHM)
2 沼/Swamp(ALA)
4 苦花/Bitterblossom(MOR)
3 残忍なレッドキャップ/Murderous Redcap(SHM)
4 潮の虚ろの漕ぎ手/Tidehollow Sculler(ALA)
4 幽体の行列/Spectral Procession(SHM)
4 静月の騎兵/Stillmoon Cavalier(EVE)
2 不敬の命令/Profane Command(LRW)
3 黄金のたてがみのアジャニ/Ajani Goldmane(LRW)
4 台所の嫌がらせ屋/Kitchen Finks(SHM)
4 思考囲い/Thoughtseize(LRW)
3 外身の交換/Crib Swap(LRW)
Sideboad (15 cards)
2 くぐつ師の徒党/Puppeteer Clique(SHM)
3 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
3 神の怒り/Wrath of God(10E)
3 ブレンタンの炉の世話人/Burrenton Forge-Tender(LRW)
4 薄れ馬/Wispmare(LRW)
井原陵
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 魂の管理人/Soul Warden(10E)
4 潮の虚ろの漕ぎ手/Tidehollow Sculler(ALA)
4 静月の騎兵/Stillmoon Cavalier(EVE)
2 イーオスのレインジャー/Ranger of Eos(ALA)
4 名誉の御身/Divinity of Pride(EVE)
4 思考囲い/Thoughtseize(LRW)
4 損ない/Unmake(EVE)
4 苦花/Bitterblossom(MOR)
4 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
2 ロクソドンの戦槌/Loxodon Warhammer(10E)
3 平地/Plains(ALA)
8 沼/Swamp(ALA)
3 風立ての高地/Windbrisk Heights(LRW)
4 コイロスの洞窟/Caves of Koilos(APC)
4 悪臭の荒野/Fetid Heath(EVE)
2 反射池/Reflecting Pool(SHM)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 ブレンタンの炉の世話人/Burrenton Forge-Tender(LRW)
4 惑乱の死霊/Hypnotic Specter(10E)
4 ツキノテブクロのエキス/Moonglove Extract(LRW)
2 思考の粉砕/Mind Shatter(MOR)
1 コウモリ翼の霞/Batwing Brume(EVE)
網野薫 デッキ名「ソリューション」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 野生語りのガラク/Garruk Wildspeaker(LRW)
2 叫び大口/Shriekmaw(LRW)
2 雲打ち/Cloudthresher(LRW)
4 台所の嫌がらせ屋/Kitchen Finks(SHM)
4 カメレオンの巨像/Chameleon Colossus(MOR)
3 若き群れのドラゴン/Broodmate Dragon(ALA)
4 不屈の自然/Rampant Growth(10E)
4 肥沃な大地/Fertile Ground(LRW)
3 原初の命令/Primal Command(LRW)
2 ロクソドンの戦槌/Loxodon Warhammer(10E)
3 ジャンドの魔除け/Jund Charm(ALA)
1 不敬の命令/Profane Command(LRW)
4 樹上の村/Treetop Village(10E)
3 反射池/Reflecting Pool(SHM)
3 ラノワールの荒原/Llanowar Wastes(10E)
3 火の灯る茂み/Fire-Lit Thicket(SHM)
2 黄昏のぬかるみ/Twilight Mire(EVE)
2 野蛮な地/Savage Lands(ALA)
4 森/Forest(ALA)
2 山/Mountain(ALA)
1 沼/Swamp(ALA)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 大爆発の魔道士/Fulminator Mage(SHM)
3 暴力的な根本原理/Violent Ultimatum(ALA)
3 耳障りな反応/Guttural Response(SHM)
2 叫び大口/Shriekmaw(LRW)
1 ジャンドの魔除け/Jund Charm(ALA)
1 雲打ち/Cloudthresher(LRW)
1 炎渦竜巻/Firespout(SHM)
桜井優 デッキ名「ゆっくりした結果がこれだよ!!」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 運命の大立者/Figure of Destiny(EVE)
1 ブレンタンの炉の世話人/Burrenton Forge-Tender(LRW)
4 メドウグレインの騎士/Knight of Meadowgrain(LRW)
4 白蘭の騎士/Knight of the White Orchid(ALA)
3 静月の騎兵/Stillmoon Cavalier(EVE)
4 幽体の行列/Spectral Procession(SHM)
3 栄光の頌歌/Glorious Anthem(10E)
2 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
2 黄金のたてがみのアジャニ/Ajani Goldmane(LRW)
3 火葬/Incinerate(10E)
3 雲山羊のレインジャー/Cloudgoat Ranger(LRW)
2 イーオスのレインジャー/Ranger of Eos(ALA)
4 風立ての高地/Windbrisk Heights(LRW)
2 変わり谷/Mutavault(MOR)
4 戦場の鍛冶場/Battlefield Forge(10E)
3 岩だらけの大草原/Rugged Prairie(EVE)
12 平地/Plains(ALA)
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 ブレンタンの炉の世話人/Burrenton Forge-Tender(LRW)
3 神の怒り/Wrath of God(10E)
3 薄れ馬/Wispmare(LRW)
2 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
2 混沌とした反発/Chaotic Backlash(EVE)
2 目覚ましヒバリ/Reveillark(MOR)
武田浩樹
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 運命の大立者/Figure of Destiny(EVE)
4 白蘭の騎士/Knight of the White Orchid(ALA)
4 雲山羊のレインジャー/Cloudgoat Ranger(LRW)
4 栄光の頌歌/Glorious Anthem(10E)
4 メドウグレインの騎士/Knight of Meadowgrain(LRW)
4 幽体の行列/Spectral Procession(SHM)
4 皺だらけの主/Wizened Cenn(LRW)
4 ゴールドメドウの重鎮/Goldmeadow Stalwart(LRW)
4 損ない/Unmake(EVE)
4 ひなびた小村/Rustic Clachan(MOR)
4 風立ての高地/Windbrisk Heights(LRW)
16 平地/Plains(ALA)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 神の怒り/Wrath of God(10E)
3 静月の騎兵/Stillmoon Cavalier(EVE)
4 ブレンタンの炉の世話人/Burrenton Forge-Tender(LRW)
4 薄れ馬/Wispmare(LRW)
高橋亮 デッキ名「ク「ロ」ナド」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 風立ての高地/Windbrisk Heights(LRW)
2 ひなびた小村/Rustic Clachan(MOR)
2 変わり谷/Mutavault(MOR)
17 平地/Plains(ALA)
4 運命の大立者/Figure of Destiny(EVE)
1 ブレンタンの炉の世話人/Burrenton Forge-Tender(LRW)
4 メドウグレインの騎士/Knight of Meadowgrain(LRW)
4 白蘭の騎士/Knight of the White Orchid(ALA)
4 静月の騎兵/Stillmoon Cavalier(EVE)
4 雲山羊のレインジャー/Cloudgoat Ranger(LRW)
4 幽体の行列/Spectral Procession(SHM)
4 栄光の頌歌/Glorious Anthem(10E)
4 損ない/Unmake(EVE)
2 イーオスのレインジャー/Ranger of Eos(ALA)
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 ブレンタンの炉の世話人/Burrenton Forge-Tender(LRW)
3 神の怒り/Wrath of God(10E)
2 目覚ましヒバリ/Reveillark(MOR)
2 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
2 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
3 薄れ馬/Wispmare(LRW)
栗原友
Main Deck(60 cards)
2 砕けた野望/Broken Ambitions(LRW)
2 霊魂放逐/Remove Soul(10E)
4 苦悶のねじれ/Agony Warp(ALA)
4 謎めいた命令/Cryptic Command(LRW)
4 ウーナの末裔/Scion of Oona(LRW)
4 呪文づまりのスプライト/Spellstutter Sprite(LRW)
4 霧縛りの徒党/Mistbind Clique(LRW)
2 ヴェンディリオン三人衆/Vendilion Clique(MOR)
2 誘惑蒔き/Sower of Temptation(LRW)
4 苦花/Bitterblossom(MOR)
3 思考囲い/Thoughtseize(LRW)
2 フェアリーの集会場/Faerie Conclave(10E)
4 島/Island(ALA)
3 沼/Swamp(ALA)
4 地底の大河/Underground River(10E)
4 沈んだ廃墟/Sunken Ruins(SHM)
4 人里離れた谷間/Secluded Glen(LRW)
4 変わり谷/Mutavault(MOR)
Sideboad (15 cards)
2 否認/Negate(MOR)
2 コショウ煙/Peppersmoke(LRW)
2 くぐつ師の徒党/Puppeteer Clique(SHM)
3 ジェイス・ベレレン/Jace Beleren(LRW)
2 蔓延/Infest(ALA)
1 誘惑蒔き/Sower of Temptation(LRW)
3 死の印/Deathmark(10E)
村澤祐也
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 ロウクスの戦修道士/Rhox War Monk(ALA)
4 バントの魔除け/Bant Charm(ALA)
4 熟考漂い/Mulldrifter(LRW)
4 糾弾/Condemn(10E)
4 砕けた野望/Broken Ambitions(LRW)
4 神の怒り/Wrath of God(10E)
4 謎めいた命令/Cryptic Command(LRW)
2 霊魂放逐/Remove Soul(10E)
3 雲打ち/Cloudthresher(LRW)
1 妖精の女王、ウーナ/Oona, Queen of the Fae(SHM)
1 連絡/Tidings(10E)
4 反射池/Reflecting Pool(SHM)
4 海辺の城塞/Seaside Citadel(ALA)
4 秘教の門/Mystic Gate(SHM)
1 樹木茂る砦/Wooded Bastion(SHM)
4 樹上の村/Treetop Village(10E)
3 溢れかえる果樹園/Flooded Grove(EVE)
1 平地/Plains(ALA)
1 島/Island(ALA)
1 低木林地/Brushland(10E)
1 アダーカー荒原/Adarkar Wastes(10E)
1 ヤヴィマヤの沿岸/Yavimaya Coast(10E)
Sideboad (15 cards)
2 エレンドラ谷の大魔導師/Glen Elendra Archmage(EVE)
3 真髄の針/Pithing Needle(10E)
3 静月の騎兵/Stillmoon Cavalier(EVE)
3 カメレオンの巨像/Chameleon Colossus(MOR)
2 誘惑蒔き/Sower of Temptation(LRW)
2 薄れ馬/Wispmare(LRW)
hamaya_banner.jpg
hamaya_net.jpg