2009年5月30日

長野杯2009岡谷トライアル Top8 Decks

DCI公認トーナメント

日時:3月15日()
場所:岡谷市ミーティングルーム

レギュレーション
スタンダード
石原隼 デッキ名「(笑)」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 思考囲い/Thoughtseize(LRW)
4 幽体の行列/Spectral Procession(SHM)
3 妄信的迫害/Zealous Persecution(ARB)
4 残忍なレッドキャップ/Murderous Redcap(SHM)
2 雲山羊のレインジャー/Cloudgoat Ranger(LRW)
4 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
3 黄金のたてがみのアジャニ/Ajani Goldmane(LRW)
3 苦花/Bitterblossom(MOR)
4 潮の虚ろの漕ぎ手/Tidehollow Sculler(ALA)
4 台所の嫌がらせ屋/Kitchen Finks(SHM)
1 沼/Swamp(ALA)
4 反射池/Reflecting Pool(SHM)
2 変わり谷/Mutavault(MOR)
3 風立ての高地/Windbrisk Heights(LRW)
4 秘儀の聖域/Arcane Sanctum(ALA)
4 悪臭の荒野/Fetid Heath(EVE)
4 コイロスの洞窟/Caves of Koilos(APC)
3 平地/Plains(ALA)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 ブレンタンの炉の世話人/Burrenton Forge-Tender(LRW)
1 妄信的迫害/Zealous Persecution(ARB)
2 叫び大口/Shriekmaw(LRW)
4 薄れ馬/Wispmare(LRW)
2 自我の危機/Identity Crisis(ARB)
2 静月の騎兵/Stillmoon Cavalier(EVE)
中島悠斗
Main Deck(60 cards)
3 メドウグレインの騎士/Knight of Meadowgrain(LRW)
4 潮の虚ろの漕ぎ手/Tidehollow Sculler(ALA)
3 湿地の飛び回り/Marsh Flitter(LRW)
4 雲山羊のレインジャー/Cloudgoat Ranger(LRW)
4 幽体の行列/Spectral Procession(SHM)
2 妄信的迫害/Zealous Persecution(ARB)
3 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
3 黄金のたてがみのアジャニ/Ajani Goldmane(LRW)
3 苦花/Bitterblossom(MOR)
4 栄光の頌歌/Glorious Anthem(10E)
2 ルーンの光輪/Runed Halo(SHM)
2 秘儀の聖域/Arcane Sanctum(ALA)
4 悪臭の荒野/Fetid Heath(EVE)
4 コイロスの洞窟/Caves of Koilos(APC)
2 変わり谷/Mutavault(MOR)
4 風立ての高地/Windbrisk Heights(LRW)
4 反射池/Reflecting Pool(SHM)
1 沼/Swamp(ALA)
4 平地/Plains(ALA)
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 自我の危機/Identity Crisis(ARB)
2 神の怒り/Wrath of God(10E)
1 妄信的迫害/Zealous Persecution(ARB)
3 思考囲い/Thoughtseize(LRW)
3 ブレンタンの炉の世話人/Burrenton Forge-Tender(LRW)
3 薄れ馬/Wispmare(LRW)
保坂正輝 デッキ名「ロクソドン」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 貴族の教主/Noble Hierarch(CON)
2 ラノワールのエルフ/Llanowar Elves(10E)
4 献身のドルイド/Devoted Druid(SHM)
4 朽ちゆくヒル/Putrid Leech(ARB)
2 台所の嫌がらせ屋/Kitchen Finks(SHM)
4 カメレオンの巨像/Chameleon Colossus(MOR)
4 叫び大口/Shriekmaw(LRW)
3 雲打ち/Cloudthresher(LRW)
4 野生語りのガラク/Garruk Wildspeaker(LRW)
2 大渦の脈動/Maelstrom Pulse(ARB)
4 ロクソドンの戦槌/Loxodon Warhammer(10E)
4 樹上の村/Treetop Village(10E)
2 変わり谷/Mutavault(MOR)
4 ラノワールの荒原/Llanowar Wastes(10E)
4 光り葉の宮殿/Gilt-Leaf Palace(LRW)
2 沼/Swamp(ALA)
3 森/Forest(ALA)
4 黄昏のぬかるみ/Twilight Mire(EVE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
2 思考の粉砕/Mind Shatter(MOR)
2 その場しのぎの人形/Makeshift Mannequin(LRW)
2 くぐつ師の徒党/Puppeteer Clique(SHM)
2 大渦の脈動/Maelstrom Pulse(ARB)
1 真髄の針/Pithing Needle(10E)
2 リリアナ・ヴェス/Liliana Vess(LRW)
1 雲打ち/Cloudthresher(LRW)
1 残忍なレッドキャップ/Murderous Redcap(SHM)
2 思考囲い/Thoughtseize(LRW)
古田祐介 デッキ名「つまらないデッキですいません」
Main Deck(60 cards)
3 メドウグレインの騎士/Knight of Meadowgrain(LRW)
4 潮の虚ろの漕ぎ手/Tidehollow Sculler(ALA)
3 台所の嫌がらせ屋/Kitchen Finks(SHM)
2 残忍なレッドキャップ/Murderous Redcap(SHM)
4 雲山羊のレインジャー/Cloudgoat Ranger(LRW)
3 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
3 妄信的迫害/Zealous Persecution(ARB)
4 苦花/Bitterblossom(MOR)
3 栄光の頌歌/Glorious Anthem(10E)
3 黄金のたてがみのアジャニ/Ajani Goldmane(LRW)
4 幽体の行列/Spectral Procession(SHM)
5 平地/Plains(ALA)
1 沼/Swamp(ALA)
4 風立ての高地/Windbrisk Heights(LRW)
1 反射池/Reflecting Pool(SHM)
4 コイロスの洞窟/Caves of Koilos(APC)
4 悪臭の荒野/Fetid Heath(EVE)
3 秘儀の聖域/Arcane Sanctum(ALA)
2 変わり谷/Mutavault(MOR)
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 ブレンタンの炉の世話人/Burrenton Forge-Tender(LRW)
2 質素な命令/Austere Command(LRW)
3 ルーンの光輪/Runed Halo(SHM)
4 死の印/Deathmark(10E)
2 自我の危機/Identity Crisis(ARB)
1 妄信的迫害/Zealous Persecution(ARB)
鈴木健太 デッキ名「ダークバント」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 貴族の教主/Noble Hierarch(CON)
4 極楽鳥/Birds of Paradise(10E)
2 クァーサルの群れ魔道士/Qasali Pridemage(ARB)
4 潮の虚ろの漕ぎ手/Tidehollow Sculler(ALA)
4 包囲の搭、ドラン/Doran, the Siege Tower(LRW)
4 ロウクスの戦修道士/Rhox War Monk(ALA)
2 塔のガーゴイル/Tower Gargoyle(ALA)
2 数多のラフィーク/Rafiq of the Many(ALA)
3 萎れ葉のしもべ/Wilt-Leaf Liege(SHM)
3 叫び大口/Shriekmaw(LRW)
2 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
2 ビヒモスの大槌/Behemoth Sledge(ARB)
2 大渦の脈動/Maelstrom Pulse(ARB)
2 樹上の村/Treetop Village(10E)
1 アダーカー荒原/Adarkar Wastes(10E)
1 低木林地/Brushland(10E)
1 地底の大河/Underground River(10E)
2 ヤヴィマヤの沿岸/Yavimaya Coast(10E)
2 ラノワールの荒原/Llanowar Wastes(10E)
4 つぶやき林/Murmuring Bosk(MOR)
4 古代の聖塔/Ancient Ziggurat(CON)
1 森/Forest(ALA)
1 島/Island(ALA)
1 沼/Swamp(ALA)
2 平地/Plains(ALA)
Sideboad (15 cards)
1 クァーサルの群れ魔道士/Qasali Pridemage(ARB)
3 否認/Negate(MOR)
3 薄れ馬/Wispmare(LRW)
2 台所の嫌がらせ屋/Kitchen Finks(SHM)
2 妄信的迫害/Zealous Persecution(ARB)
2 蛇変化/Snakeform(EVE)
2 死の印/Deathmark(10E)
吉澤寿男
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 血編み髪のエルフ/Bloodbraid Elf(ARB)
4 ブリン・アーゴルの白鳥/Swans of Bryn Argoll(SHM)
2 捕らえられた陽光/Captured Sunlight(ARB)
4 突撃の地鳴り/Seismic Assault(10E)
2 むかつき/Ad Nauseam(ALA)
2 瀝青破/Bituminous Blast(ARB)
1 原初の命令/Primal Command(LRW)
1 山/Mountain(ALA)
1 鮮烈な湿地/Vivid Marsh(LRW)
4 鮮烈な林/Vivid Grove(LRW)
4 鮮烈な小川/Vivid Creek(LRW)
4 鮮烈な草地/Vivid Meadow(LRW)
1 鮮烈な岩山/Vivid Crag(LRW)
4 偶像の石塚/Graven Cairns(SHM)
4 火の灯る茂み/Fire-Lit Thicket(SHM)
2 戦場の鍛冶場/Battlefield Forge(10E)
4 樹上の村/Treetop Village(10E)
2 ギトゥの宿営地/Ghitu Encampment(10E)
4 背骨岩の小山/Spinerock Knoll(LRW)
4 反射池/Reflecting Pool(SHM)
2 滝の断崖/Cascade Bluffs(EVE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
2 大渦の脈動/Maelstrom Pulse(ARB)
2 神の怒り/Wrath of God(10E)
4 田舎の破壊者/Countryside Crusher(MOR)
2 難問の鎮め屋/Vexing Shusher(SHM)
1 原初の命令/Primal Command(LRW)
2 枝細工下げの古老/Wickerbough Elder(EVE)
2 沈黙のオーラ/Aura of Silence(10E)
横沢直哉 デッキ名「The Standard Perfect Storm」
Main Deck(60 cards)
3 捕らえられた陽光/Captured Sunlight(ARB)
3 突撃の地鳴り/Seismic Assault(10E)
4 ブリン・アーゴルの白鳥/Swans of Bryn Argoll(SHM)
2 瀝青破/Bituminous Blast(ARB)
4 血編み髪のエルフ/Bloodbraid Elf(ARB)
2 むかつき/Ad Nauseam(ALA)
1 原初の命令/Primal Command(LRW)
4 樹上の村/Treetop Village(10E)
3 ギトゥの宿営地/Ghitu Encampment(10E)
1 鮮烈な小川/Vivid Creek(LRW)
1 鮮烈な湿地/Vivid Marsh(LRW)
4 鮮烈な林/Vivid Grove(LRW)
4 鮮烈な草地/Vivid Meadow(LRW)
4 鮮烈な岩山/Vivid Crag(LRW)
4 反射池/Reflecting Pool(SHM)
4 偶像の石塚/Graven Cairns(SHM)
3 平穏な茂み/Tranquil Thicket(ONS)
2 岩だらけの大草原/Rugged Prairie(EVE)
2 ヤヴィマヤの沿岸/Yavimaya Coast(10E)
2 山/Mountain(ALA)
2 平地/Plains(ALA)
1 沼/Swamp(ALA)
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 呪詛術士/Anathemancer(ARB)
4 ボガートの突撃隊/Boggart Ram-Gang(SHM)
2 大渦の脈動/Maelstrom Pulse(ARB)
1 捕らえられた陽光/Captured Sunlight(ARB)
2 瀝青破/Bituminous Blast(ARB)
3 現実の否定/Deny Reality(ARB)
鈴木広海
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 苦花/Bitterblossom(MOR)
4 霊魂放逐/Remove Soul(10E)
4 呪文づまりのスプライト/Spellstutter Sprite(LRW)
4 謎めいた命令/Cryptic Command(LRW)
4 誘惑蒔き/Sower of Temptation(LRW)
4 霧縛りの徒党/Mistbind Clique(LRW)
3 ウーナの末裔/Scion of Oona(LRW)
3 砕けた野望/Broken Ambitions(LRW)
2 思考囲い/Thoughtseize(LRW)
2 ジェイス・ベレレン/Jace Beleren(LRW)
1 衝撃的な幻視/Traumatic Visions(CON)
4 人里離れた谷間/Secluded Glen(LRW)
4 沈んだ廃墟/Sunken Ruins(SHM)
4 地底の大河/Underground River(10E)
4 変わり谷/Mutavault(MOR)
2 フェアリーの集会場/Faerie Conclave(10E)
5 島/Island(ALA)
2 沼/Swamp(ALA)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 瞬間凍結/Flashfreeze(10E)
3 蔓延/Infest(ALA)
2 エレンドラ谷の大魔導師/Glen Elendra Archmage(EVE)
2 リリアナ・ヴェス/Liliana Vess(LRW)
2 ヴェンディリオン三人衆/Vendilion Clique(MOR)
2 思考囲い/Thoughtseize(LRW)
hamaya_banner.jpg
hamaya_net.jpg