2010年6月16日

日本選手権‐長野予選全デッキその5

結果
日本選手権‐長野予選結果
田中友規 デッキ名「Randy's」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 ラノワールのエルフ/Llanowar Elves(M10)
4 貴族の教主/Noble Hierarch(CON)
3 リバー・ボア/River Boa(ZEN)
4 巣の侵略者/Nest Invader(ROE)
4 野生の狩りの達人/Master of the Wild Hunt(M10)
1 復讐蔦/Vengevine(ROE)
2 蟻の女王/Ant Queen(M10)
4 目覚めの領域/Awakening Zone(ROE)
4 獣性の脅威/Bestial Menace(WWK)
3 踏み荒らし/Overrun(M10)
1 野生語りのガラク/Garruk Wildspeaker(M10)
4 エルドラージの碑/Eldrazi Monument(ZEN)
2 エルドラージの徴兵/Eldrazi Conscription(ROE)
13 森/Forest(ROE)
4 巨森、オラン=リーフ/Oran-Rief, the Vastwood(ZEN)
3 ガーゴイルの城/Gargoyle Castle(M10)
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 カビのシャンブラー/Mold Shambler(ZEN)
3 酸のスライム/Acidic Slime(M10)
3 濃霧/Fog(M10)
3 巨森の蔦/Vines of Vastwood(ZEN)
3 帰化/Naturalize(ALA)
手塚雄樹
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 朽ちゆくヒル/Putrid Leech(ARB)
4 芽吹くトリナクス/Sprouting Thrinax(ALA)
4 血編み髪のエルフ/Bloodbraid Elf(ARB)
4 包囲攻撃の司令官/Siege-Gang Commander(M10)
1 国境地帯のレインジャー/Borderland Ranger(M10)
4 稲妻/Lightning Bolt(M10)
2 終止/Terminate(ARB)
3 大渦の脈動/Maelstrom Pulse(ARB)
4 荒廃稲妻/Blightning(ALA)
3 瀝青破/Bituminous Blast(ARB)
3 森/Forest(ROE)
3 山/Mountain(ROE)
3 沼/Swamp(ROE)
2 竜髑髏の山頂/Dragonskull Summit(M10)
1 根縛りの岩山/Rootbound Crag(M10)
4 野蛮な地/Savage Lands(ALA)
4 新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs(ZEN)
3 溶岩爪の辺境/Lavaclaw Reaches(WWK)
4 怒り狂う山峡/Raging Ravine(WWK)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 ゴブリンの廃墟飛ばし/Goblin Ruinblaster(ZEN)ん
1 バジリスクの首輪/Basilisk Collar(WWK)
2 狡猾な火花魔道士/Cunning Sparkmage(WWK)
3 ジャンドの魔除け/Jund Charm(ALA)
2 カビのシャンブラー/Mold Shambler(ZEN)
2 酸のスライム/Acidic Slime(M10)
1 地盤の際/Tectonic Edge(WWK)
轟祐介 デッキ名「オカダは神」
Main Deck(61 cards)
2 真髄の針/Pithing Needle(SOK)
4 吸血鬼の呪詛術士/Vampire Hexmage(ZEN)
4 破滅の刃/Doom Blade(M10)
3 惑乱の死霊/Hypnotic Specter(9ED)
4 血の署名/Sign in Blood(M10)
4 コジレックの審問/Inquisition of Kozilek(ROE)
3 消耗の蒸気/Consuming Vapors(ROE)
2 弱者の消耗/Consume the Meek(ROE)
1 リリアナ・ヴェス/Liliana Vess(M10)
1 消えないこだま/Haunting Echoes(M10)
4 堕落の触手/Tendrils of Corruption(M10)
4 ニルカーナの亡霊/Nirkana Revenant(ROE)
2 カラストリアの血の長、ドラーナ/Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief(ROE)
2 ボジューカの沼/Bojuka Bog(WWK)
21 沼/Swamp(ROE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
1 惑乱の死霊/Hypnotic Specter(9ED)
3 死の印/Deathmark(M10)
3 マラキールの血魔女/Malakir Bloodwitch(ZEN)
4 強迫/Duress(M10)
1 真髄の針/Pithing Needle(SOK)
1 カラストリアの血の長、ドラーナ/Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief(ROE)
2 蔓延/Infest(ALA)
土屋英明 デッキ名「ぼくのかんがえたさいきょうのジャンド・カスケード」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 朽ちゆくヒル/Putrid Leech(ARB)
4 芽吹くトリナクス/Sprouting Thrinax(ALA)
4 血編み髪のエルフ/Bloodbraid Elf(ARB)
4 若き群れのドラゴン/Broodmate Dragon(ALA)
4 稲妻/Lightning Bolt(M10)
2 終止/Terminate(ARB)
4 大渦の脈動/Maelstrom Pulse(ARB)
4 荒廃稲妻/Blightning(ALA)
4 瀝青破/Bituminous Blast(ARB)
3 森/Forest(ROE)
3 沼/Swamp(ROE)
2 山/Mountain(ROE)
4 野蛮な地/Savage Lands(ALA)
4 怒り狂う山峡/Raging Ravine(WWK)
2 溶岩爪の辺境/Lavaclaw Reaches(WWK)
3 竜髑髏の山頂/Dragonskull Summit(M10)
1 根縛りの岩山/Rootbound Crag(M10)
4 新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs(ZEN)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 ゴブリンの廃墟飛ばし/Goblin Ruinblaster(ZEN)
3 真髄の針/Pithing Needle(SOK)
3 狡猾な火花魔道士/Cunning Sparkmage(WWK)
2 消耗の蒸気/Consuming Vapors(ROE)
2 思考の大出血/Thought Hemorrhage(ARB)
1 破滅の刃/Doom Blade(M10)
角川義一
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 水蓮のコブラ/Lotus Cobra(ZEN)
4 芽吹くトリナクス/Sprouting Thrinax(ALA)
4 荒廃稲妻/Blightning(ALA)
4 血編み髪のエルフ/Bloodbraid Elf(ARB)
4 狂乱のサルカン/Sarkhan the Mad(ROE)
3 朽ちゆくヒル/Putrid Leech(ARB)
3 大渦の脈動/Maelstrom Pulse(ARB)
4 包囲攻撃の司令官/Siege-Gang Commander(M10)
2 野生語りのガラク/Garruk Wildspeaker(M10)
1 狂乱のサルカン/Sarkhan the Mad(ROE)
1 終止/Terminate(ARB)
4 野蛮な地/Savage Lands(ALA)
2 竜髑髏の山頂/Dragonskull Summit(M10)
3 沼/Swamp(ROE)
3 山/Mountain(ROE)
4 森/Forest(ROE)
2 溶岩爪の辺境/Lavaclaw Reaches(WWK)
4 怒り狂う山峡/Raging Ravine(WWK)
4 新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs(ZEN)
Sideboad (15 cards)
2 マラキールの血魔女/Malakir Bloodwitch(ZEN)
3 瀝青破/Bituminous Blast(ARB)
2 真髄の針/Pithing Needle(SOK)
1 ゴブリンの廃墟飛ばし/Goblin Ruinblaster(ZEN)
3 終止/Terminate(ARB)
2 ジャンドの魔除け/Jund Charm(ALA)
1 遁走の王笏/Scepter of Fugue(CON)
1 若き群れのドラゴン/Broodmate Dragon(ALA)
渡部雅貴 デッキ名「キブラーバント改」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 エルフの幻想家/Elvish Visionary(M10)
4 前兆の壁/Wall of Omens(ROE)
4 巡礼者の目/Pilgrim's Eye(WWK)
3 海門の神官/Sea Gate Oracle
2 国境地帯のレインジャー/Borderland Ranger(M10)
2 ムル・ダヤの巫女/Oracle of Mul Daya(ZEN)
4 復讐蔦/Vengevine(ROE)
4 ゼンディカーの報復者/Avenger of Zendikar(WWK)
4 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
3 司令官の頌歌/Marshal's Anthem(WWK)
3 審判の日/Day of Judgment(ZEN)
3 天界の列柱/Celestial Colonnade(WWK)
4 海辺の城塞/Seaside Citadel(ALA)
5 平地/Plains(ROE)
1 島/Island(ROE)
10 森/Forest(ROE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 自然の要求/Nature's Claim(WWK)
4 コーの火歩き/Kor Firewalker(WWK)
3 天界の粛清/Celestial Purge(M10)
3 次元の浄化/Planar Cleansing(M10)
1 エメリアの盾、イオナ/Iona, Shield of Emeria(ZEN)
山崎宏貴
Main Deck(60 cards)
3 野生のナカティル/Wild Nacatl(ALA)
4 貴族の教主/Noble Hierarch(CON)
1 極楽鳥/Birds of Paradise(M10)
1 硬鎧の群れ/Scute Mob(ZEN)
2 コーの空漁師/Kor Skyfisher(ZEN)
4 聖遺の騎士/Knight of the Reliquary(CON)
3 イーオスのレインジャー/Ranger of Eos(ALA)
4 血編み髪のエルフ/Bloodbraid Elf(ARB)
4 復讐蔦/Vengevine(ROE)
1 石鍛冶の神秘家/Stoneforge Mystic(WWK)
3 稲妻/Lightning Bolt(M10)
2 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
2 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
2 ビヒモスの大鎚/Behemoth Sledge(ARB)
4 乾燥台地/Arid Mesa(ZEN)
3 霧深い雨林/Misty Rainforest(ZEN)
2 広漠なる変幻地/Terramorphic Expanse(M10)
1 怒り狂う山峡/Raging Ravine(WWK)
2 活発な野生林/Stirring Wildwood(WWK)
1 陽花弁の木立ち/Sunpetal Grove(M10)
1 根縛りの岩山/Rootbound Crag(M10)
1 セジーリのステップ/Sejiri Steppe(WWK)
4 森/Forest(ROE)
2 山/Mountain(ROE)
3 平地/Plains(ROE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 リバー・ボア/River Boa(ZEN)
2 魔力のとげ/Manabarbs(M10)
1 ボジューカの沼/Bojuka Bog(WWK)
3 狡猾な火花魔道士/Cunning Sparkmage(WWK)
1 バジリスクの首輪/Basilisk Collar(WWK)
1 石鍛冶の神秘家/Stoneforge Mystic(WWK)
1 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
3 天界の粛清/Celestial Purge(M10)
山本健太
Main Deck(60 cards)
3 白蘭の騎士/Knight of the White Orchid(ALA)
4 前兆の壁/Wall of Omens(ROE)
2 失われた真実のスフィンクス/Sphinx of Lost Truths(ZEN)
2 引き裂かれし永劫、エムラクール/Emrakul, the Aeons Torn(ROE)
3 精神を刻む者、ジェイス/Jace, the Mind Sculptor(WWK)
2 リリアナ・ヴェス/Liliana Vess(M10)
3 原霧の境界石/Fieldmist Borderpost(ARB)
3 霧脈の境界石/Mistvein Borderpost(ARB)
2 予言のプリズム/Prophetic Prism(ROE)
1 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
4 広がりゆく海/Spreading Seas(ZEN)
3 思案/Ponder(LRW)
4 時間のねじれ/Time Warp(M10)
4 輝く根本原理/Brilliant Ultimatum(ALA)
2 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
4 平地/Plains(ROE)
3 島/Island(ROE)
2 沼/Swamp(ROE)
4 湿地の干潟/Marsh Flats(ZEN)
1 沸騰する小湖/Scalding Tarn(ZEN)
4 天界の列柱/Celestial Colonnade(WWK)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 強迫/Duress(M10)
2 失脚/Oust(ROE)
1 鋼の風のスフィンクス/Sphinx of the Steel Wind(ARB)
1 白蘭の騎士/Knight of the White Orchid(ALA)
1 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
4 コーの火歩き/Kor Firewalker(WWK)
2 審判の日/Day of Judgment(ZEN)
薮田純一 デッキ名「なでこスネイク」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 貴族の教主/Noble Hierarch(CON)
4 極楽鳥/Birds of Paradise(M10)
4 水蓮のコブラ/Lotus Cobra(ZEN)
4 聖遺の騎士/Knight of the Reliquary(CON)
4 悪斬の天使/Baneslayer Angel(M10)
4 失われたアラーラの君主/Sovereigns of Lost Alara(ARB)
2 バントの魔除け/Bant Charm(ALA)
2 エルドラージの徴兵/Eldrazi Conscription(ROE)
1 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
4 精神を刻む者、ジェイス/Jace, the Mind Sculptor(WWK)
2 ギデオン・ジュラ/Gideon Jura(ROE)
2 平地/Plains(ROE)
2 島/Island(ROE)
5 森/Forest(ROE)
2 陽花弁の木立ち/Sunpetal Grove(M10)
4 新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs(ZEN)
4 霧深い雨林/Misty Rainforest(ZEN)
4 天界の列柱/Celestial Colonnade(WWK)
1 活発な野生林/Stirring Wildwood(WWK)
1 セジーリのステップ/Sejiri Steppe(WWK)
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 コーの火歩き/Kor Firewalker(WWK)
3 コジレックの捕食者/Kozilek's Predator(ROE)
1 ジュワー島のスフィンクス/Sphinx of Jwar Isle(ZEN)
4 否認/Negate(M10)
1 剥奪/Deprive(ROE)
2 失脚/Oust(ROE)
1 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
依田和也 デッキ名「疾如風」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 前兆の壁/Wall of Omens(ROE)
4 悪斬の天使/Baneslayer Angel(M10)
4 広がりゆく海/Spreading Seas(ZEN)
4 永遠溢れの杯/Everflowing Chalice(WWK)
3 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
3 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
3 審判の日/Day of Judgment(ZEN)
2 軍部政変/Martial Coup(CON)
2 思考の泉/Mind Spring(M10)
3 精神を刻む者、ジェイス/Jace, the Mind Sculptor(WWK)
2 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
2 ギデオン・ジュラ/Gideon Jura(ROE)
6 平地/Plains(ROE)
4 島/Island(ROE)
4 天界の列柱/Celestial Colonnade(WWK)
4 氷河の城砦/Glacial Fortress(M10)
2 乾燥台地/Arid Mesa(ZEN)
2 ハリマーの深み/Halimar Depths(WWK)
1 地盤の際/Tectonic Edge(WWK)
1 ガーゴイルの城/Gargoyle Castle(M10)
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 天界の粛清/Celestial Purge(M10)
3 コーの火歩き/Kor Firewalker(WWK)
3 否認/Negate(M10)
2 コーの奉納者/Kor Sanctifiers(ZEN)
2 次元の浄化/Planar Cleansing(M10)
1 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
1 審判の日/Day of Judgment(ZEN)
四本悠葵 デッキ名「俺のカトゥさんがこんなに可愛いわけがない」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 海辺の城塞/Seaside Citadel(ALA)
4 天界の列柱/Celestial Colonnade(WWK)
4 霧深い雨林/Misty Rainforest(ZEN)
3 陽花弁の木立ち/Sunpetal Grove(M10)
1 活発な野生林/Stirring Wildwood(WWK)
5 森/Forest(ROE)
2 島/Island(ROE)
1 平地/Plains(ROE)
4 貴族の教主/Noble Hierarch(CON)
2 極楽鳥/Birds of Paradise(M10)
1 硬鎧の群れ/Scute Mob(ZEN)
1 国境地帯のレインジャー/Borderland Ranger(M10)
4 前兆の壁/Wall of Omens(ROE)
4 海門の神官/Sea Gate Oracle
4 復讐蔦/Vengevine(ROE)
2 イーオスのレインジャー/Ranger of Eos(ALA)
2 失われた真実のスフィンクス/Sphinx of Lost Truths(ZEN)
2 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
2 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
1 バントの魔除け/Bant Charm(ALA)
3 精神を刻む者、ジェイス/Jace, the Mind Sculptor(WWK)
3 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
1 ギデオン・ジュラ/Gideon Jura(ROE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
2 否認/Negate(M10)
2 剥奪/Deprive(ROE)
1 ギデオン・ジュラ/Gideon Jura(ROE)
1 バントの魔除け/Bant Charm(ALA)
2 失脚/Oust(ROE)
1 軍部政変/Martial Coup(CON)
1 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
3 天界の粛清/Celestial Purge(M10)
1 ジュワー島のスフィンクス/Sphinx of Jwar Isle(ZEN)
1 カビのシャンブラー/Mold Shambler(ZEN)
hamaya_banner.jpg
hamaya_net.jpg