2010年6月16日

日本選手権‐長野予選全デッキその3

結果
日本選手権‐長野予選結果
倉島将司
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 朽ちゆくヒル/Putrid Leech(ARB)
4 芽吹くトリナクス/Sprouting Thrinax(ALA)
4 血編み髪のエルフ/Bloodbraid Elf(ARB)
2 包囲攻撃の司令官/Siege-Gang Commander(M10)
1 復讐蔦/Vengevine(ROE)
3 稲妻/Lightning Bolt(M10)
2 終止/Terminate(ARB)
4 荒廃稲妻/Blightning(ALA)
4 大渦の脈動/Maelstrom Pulse(ARB)
4 瀝青破/Bituminous Blast(ARB)
2 狂乱のサルカン/Sarkhan the Mad(ROE)
3 山/Mountain(ROE)
3 沼/Swamp(ROE)
3 森/Forest(ROE)
1 根縛りの岩山/Rootbound Crag(M10)
4 怒り狂う山峡/Raging Ravine(WWK)
3 竜髑髏の山頂/Dragonskull Summit(M10)
1 溶岩爪の辺境/Lavaclaw Reaches(WWK)
4 新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs(ZEN)
4 野蛮な地/Savage Lands(ALA)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 ゴブリンの廃墟飛ばし/Goblin Ruinblaster(ZEN)
3 狡猾な火花魔道士/Cunning Sparkmage(WWK)
4 強迫/Duress(M10)
2 消耗の蒸気/Consuming Vapors(ROE)
2 思考の大出血/Thought Hemorrhage(ARB)
小高広樹 デッキ名「ばんと」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 天界の列柱/Celestial Colonnade(WWK)
2 陽花弁の木立ち/Sunpetal Grove(M10)
4 霧深い雨林/Misty Rainforest(ZEN)
2 新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs(ZEN)
1 湿地の干潟/Marsh Flats(ZEN)
2 セジーリのステップ/Sejiri Steppe(WWK)
1 活発な野生林/Stirring Wildwood(WWK)
1 広漠なる変幻地/Terramorphic Expanse(M10)
4 森/Forest(ROE)
2 島/Island(ROE)
2 平地/Plains(ROE)
4 貴族の教主/Noble Hierarch(CON)
4 極楽鳥/Birds of Paradise(M10)
4 水蓮のコブラ/Lotus Cobra(ZEN)
4 聖遺の騎士/Knight of the Reliquary(CON)
4 悪斬の天使/Baneslayer Angel(M10)
1 静寂の守り手、リンヴァーラ/Linvala, Keeper of Silence(ROE)
1 最高の時/Finest Hour(ARB)
2 不屈の随員/Dauntless Escort(ARB)
3 精神を刻む者、ジェイス/Jace, the Mind Sculptor(WWK)
2 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
4 失われたアラーラの君主/Sovereigns of Lost Alara(ARB)
2 エルドラージの徴兵/Eldrazi Conscription(ROE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
2 静寂の守り手、リンヴァーラ/Linvala, Keeper of Silence(ROE)
1 バントの魔除け/Bant Charm(ALA)
1 天界の粛清/Celestial Purge(M10)
1 不屈の随員/Dauntless Escort(ARB)
2 否認/Negate(M10)
2 剥奪/Deprive(ROE)
2 ジュワー島のスフィンクス/Sphinx of Jwar Isle(ZEN)
1 クァーサルの群れ魔道士/Qasali Pridemage(ARB)
1 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
2 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
栗原友
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 水蓮のコブラ/Lotus Cobra(ZEN)
4 朽ちゆくヒル/Putrid Leech(ARB)
3 狡猾な火花魔道士/Cunning Sparkmage(WWK)
4 芽吹くトリナクス/Sprouting Thrinax(ALA)
1 国境地帯のレインジャー/Borderland Ranger(M10)
4 血編み髪のエルフ/Bloodbraid Elf(ARB)
4 復讐蔦/Vengevine(ROE)
2 包囲攻撃の司令官/Siege-Gang Commander(M10)
2 狂乱のサルカン/Sarkhan the Mad(ROE)
4 大渦の脈動/Maelstrom Pulse(ARB)
2 二股の稲妻/Forked Bolt(ROE)
2 根縛りの岩山/Rootbound Crag(M10)
2 竜髑髏の山頂/Dragonskull Summit(M10)
4 新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs(ZEN)
4 怒り狂う山峡/Raging Ravine(WWK)
4 野蛮な地/Savage Lands(ALA)
1 霧深い雨林/Misty Rainforest(ZEN)
3 沼/Swamp(ROE)
3 森/Forest(ROE)
3 山/Mountain(ROE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 ゴブリンの廃墟飛ばし/Goblin Ruinblaster(ZEN)
4 荒廃稲妻/Blightning(ALA)
4 消耗の蒸気/Consuming Vapors(ROE)
2 終止/Terminate(ARB)
1 狂乱のサルカン/Sarkhan the Mad(ROE)
松村英昭 デッキ名「突撃ボロス」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 ゴブリンの先達/Goblin Guide(ZEN)
4 板金鎧の土百足/Plated Geopede(ZEN)
4 窯の悪鬼/Kiln Fiend(ROE)
4 イーオスのレインジャー/Ranger of Eos(ALA)
2 ゴブリンの奇襲隊/Goblin Bushwhacker(ZEN)
3 壊滅的な召喚/Devastating Summons(ROE)
4 稲妻/Lightning Bolt(M10)
4 焼尽の猛火/Searing Blaze(WWK)
4 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
3 よろめきショック/Staggershock(ROE)
8 山/Mountain(ROE)
2 平地/Plains(ROE)
4 乾燥台地/Arid Mesa(ZEN)
4 沸騰する小湖/Scalding Tarn(ZEN)
2 広漠なる変幻地/Terramorphic Expanse(M10)
1 進化する未開地/Evolving Wilds
1 ぐらつく峰/Teetering Peaks(ZEN)
2 湿地の干潟/Marsh Flats(ZEN)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 狡猾な火花魔道士/Cunning Sparkmage(WWK)
1 よろめきショック/Staggershock(ROE)
3 炎の斬りつけ/Flame Slash(ROE)
4 天界の粛清/Celestial Purge(M10)
3 魔力のとげ/Manabarbs(M10)
宮部浩一 デッキ名「中二病茶単」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 回収するタイタン/Salvage Titan(ALA)
4 羽ばたき飛行機械/Ornithopter(M10)
4 エスパーゾア/Esperzoa(CON)
4 呪文貫き/Spell Pierce(ZEN)
4 否認/Negate(M10)
2 対抗突風/Countersquall(CON)
3 ひずみの一撃/Distortion Strike(ROE)
4 予言のプリズム/Prophetic Prism(ROE)
2 万華石/Kaleidostone(CON)
2 真髄の針/Pithing Needle(SOK)
4 永遠溢れの杯/Everflowing Chalice(WWK)
4 卓越の印章/Sigil of Distinction(ALA)
1 囁き絹の外套/Whispersilk Cloak(DST)
4 霧脈の境界石/Mistvein Borderpost(ARB)
12 島/Island(ROE)
2 沼/Swamp(ROE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 死の印/Deathmark(M10)
4 広がりゆく海/Spreading Seas(ZEN)
4 瞬間凍結/Flashfreeze(M10)
3 方解石のカミツキガメ/Calcite Snapper(WWK)
松本郁弥 デッキ名「マツコン」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 前兆の壁/Wall of Omens(ROE)
1 記憶の壁/Mnemonic Wall(ROE)
4 残酷な根本原理/Cruel Ultimatum(ALA)
3 思考の泉/Mind Spring(M10)
3 大渦の脈動/Maelstrom Pulse(ARB)
3 エスパーの魔除け/Esper Charm(ALA)
3 稲妻/Lightning Bolt(M10)
3 豊穣の痕跡/Trace of Abundance(ARB)
1 探検/Explore(WWK)
2 次元の浄化/Planar Cleansing(M10)
3 審判の日/Day of Judgment(ZEN)
4 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
1 沼/Swamp(ROE)
1 島/Island(ROE)
1 山/Mountain(ROE)
3 風変わりな果樹園/Exotic Orchard(CON)
3 海辺の城塞/Seaside Citadel(ALA)
3 野蛮な地/Savage Lands(ALA)
3 ジャングルの祭殿/Jungle Shrine(ALA)
2 秘儀の聖域/Arcane Sanctum(ALA)
3 断ち割る尖塔/Rupture Spire(CON)
3 忍び寄るタール坑/Creeping Tar Pit(WWK)
3 溶岩爪の辺境/Lavaclaw Reaches(WWK)
Sideboad (15 cards)
1 稲妻/Lightning Bolt(M10)
1 審判の日/Day of Judgment(ZEN)
1 大渦の脈動/Maelstrom Pulse(ARB)
1 次元の浄化/Planar Cleansing(M10)
1 鋼の風のスフィンクス/Sphinx of the Steel Wind(ARB)
4 瞬間凍結/Flashfreeze(M10)
4 二重否定/Double Negative(ARB)
2 自我の危機/Identity Crisis(ARB)
村松康裕
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 ステップのオオヤマネコ/Steppe Lynx(ZEN)
4 ゴブリンの先達/Goblin Guide(ZEN)
3 ゴブリンの奇襲隊/Goblin Bushwhacker(ZEN)
3 コーの空漁師/Kor Skyfisher(ZEN)
4 板金鎧の土百足/Plated Geopede(ZEN)
3 地獄の雷/Hell's Thunder(ALA)
3 イーオスのレインジャー/Ranger of Eos(ALA)
4 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
4 稲妻/Lightning Bolt(M10)
2 地震/Earthquake(M10)
2 復讐のアジャニ/Ajani Vengeant(ALA)
4 平地/Plains(ROE)
6 山/Mountain(ROE)
4 湿地の干潟/Marsh Flats(ZEN)
4 乾燥台地/Arid Mesa(ZEN)
4 沸騰する小湖/Scalding Tarn(ZEN)
1 ぐらつく峰/Teetering Peaks(ZEN)
1 くすぶる尖塔/Smoldering Spires(WWK)
Sideboad (15 cards)
1 真髄の針/Pithing Needle(SOK)
2 無傷の発現/Emerge Unscathed(ROE)
1 地震/Earthquake(M10)
4 天界の粛清/Celestial Purge(M10)
3 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
3 反逆の印/Mark of Mutiny(ZEN)
1 復讐のアジャニ/Ajani Vengeant(ALA)
宮川明訓
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 海門の神官/Sea Gate Oracle
4 貴族の教主/Noble Hierarch(CON)
4 復讐蔦/Vengevine(ROE)
4 前兆の壁/Wall of Omens(ROE)
3 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
3 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
3 精神を刻む者、ジェイス/Jace, the Mind Sculptor(WWK)
2 極楽鳥/Birds of Paradise(M10)
2 イーオスのレインジャー/Ranger of Eos(ALA)
2 失われた真実のスフィンクス/Sphinx of Lost Truths(ZEN)
2 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
1 コーの空漁師/Kor Skyfisher(ZEN)
1 ギデオン・ジュラ/Gideon Jura(ROE)
1 硬鎧の群れ/Scute Mob(ZEN)
4 海辺の城塞/Seaside Citadel(ALA)
4 霧深い雨林/Misty Rainforest(ZEN)
4 天界の列柱/Celestial Colonnade(WWK)
3 陽花弁の木立ち/Sunpetal Grove(M10)
1 活発な野生林/Stirring Wildwood(WWK)
5 森/Forest(ROE)
2 島/Island(ROE)
1 平地/Plains(ROE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
2 石鍛冶の神秘家/Stoneforge Mystic(WWK)
1 ビヒモスの大鎚/Behemoth Sledge(ARB)
1 バジリスクの首輪/Basilisk Collar(WWK)
2 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
1 軍部政変/Martial Coup(CON)
3 否認/Negate(M10)
3 クァーサルの群れ魔道士/Qasali Pridemage(ARB)
2 剥奪/Deprive(ROE)
村澤祐也
Main Deck(60 cards)
3 悪斬の天使/Baneslayer Angel(M10)
2 ジェイス・ベレレン/Jace Beleren(M10)
3 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
3 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
4 前兆の壁/Wall of Omens(ROE)
1 思考の泉/Mind Spring(M10)
3 審判の日/Day of Judgment(ZEN)
3 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
3 精神を刻む者、ジェイス/Jace, the Mind Sculptor(WWK)
2 ギデオン・ジュラ/Gideon Jura(ROE)
4 広がりゆく海/Spreading Seas(ZEN)
2 軍部政変/Martial Coup(CON)
2 永遠溢れの杯/Everflowing Chalice(WWK)
3 地盤の際/Tectonic Edge(WWK)
5 島/Island(ROE)
7 平地/Plains(ROE)
4 氷河の城砦/Glacial Fortress(M10)
2 セジーリの隠れ家/Sejiri Refuge(ZEN)
4 天界の列柱/Celestial Colonnade(WWK)
Sideboad (15 cards)
1 ジュワー島のスフィンクス/Sphinx of Jwar Isle(ZEN)
1 審判の日/Day of Judgment(ZEN)
1 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
3 否認/Negate(M10)
1 剥奪/Deprive(ROE)
2 コーの奉納者/Kor Sanctifiers(ZEN)
3 コーの火歩き/Kor Firewalker(WWK)
3 天界の粛清/Celestial Purge(M10)
長島誠
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 朽ちゆくヒル/Putrid Leech(ARB)
4 芽吹くトリナクス/Sprouting Thrinax(ALA)
4 血編み髪のエルフ/Bloodbraid Elf(ARB)
3 野生の狩りの達人/Master of the Wild Hunt(M10)
4 稲妻/Lightning Bolt(M10)
2 終止/Terminate(ARB)
3 荒廃稲妻/Blightning(ALA)
4 大渦の脈動/Maelstrom Pulse(ARB)
2 狂乱のサルカン/Sarkhan the Mad(ROE)
3 瀝青破/Bituminous Blast(ARB)
4 野蛮な地/Savage Lands(ALA)
4 怒り狂う山峡/Raging Ravine(WWK)
4 溶岩爪の辺境/Lavaclaw Reaches(WWK)
4 新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs(ZEN)
2 根縛りの岩山/Rootbound Crag(M10)
2 山/Mountain(ROE)
3 森/Forest(ROE)
4 沼/Swamp(ROE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 強迫/Duress(M10)
2 死の印/Deathmark(M10)
2 破滅の刃/Doom Blade(M10)
2 真髄の針/Pithing Needle(SOK)
1 荒廃稲妻/Blightning(ALA)
2 精神腐敗/Mind Rot(M10)
1 野生の狩りの達人/Master of the Wild Hunt(M10)
1 狂乱のサルカン/Sarkhan the Mad(ROE)
中平彰浩
Main Deck(61 cards)
4 審判の日/Day of Judgment(ZEN)
4 広がりゆく海/Spreading Seas(ZEN)
4 エスパーの魔除け/Esper Charm(ALA)
3 悪斬の天使/Baneslayer Angel(M10)
3 前兆の壁/Wall of Omens(ROE)
3 苦悶のねじれ/Agony Warp(ALA)
3 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
2 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
2 ギデオン・ジュラ/Gideon Jura(ROE)
2 精神を刻む者、ジェイス/Jace, the Mind Sculptor(WWK)
2 ジェイス・ベレレン/Jace Beleren(M10)
2 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
1 リリアナ・ヴェス/Liliana Vess(M10)
1 自我の危機/Identity Crisis(ARB)
4 天界の粛清/Celestial Purge(M10)
3 新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs(ZEN)
3 湿地の干潟/Marsh Flats(ZEN)
2 秘儀の聖域/Arcane Sanctum(ALA)
2 忍び寄るタール坑/Creeping Tar Pit(WWK)
2 氷河の城砦/Glacial Fortress(M10)
3 島/Island(ROE)
3 沼/Swamp(ROE)
3 平地/Plains(ROE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 否認/Negate(M10)
3 マラキールの血魔女/Malakir Bloodwitch(ZEN)
3 真髄の針/Pithing Needle(SOK)
2 全ては塵/All Is Dust(ROE)
2 破滅の刃/Doom Blade(M10)
1 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
hamaya_banner.jpg
hamaya_net.jpg