2010年6月16日

日本選手権‐長野予選全デッキその2

結果
日本選手権‐長野予選結果
今井英彰
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 貴族の教主/Noble Hierarch(CON)
2 極楽鳥/Birds of Paradise(M10)
3 前兆の壁/Wall of Omens(ROE)
1 クァーサルの群れ魔道士/Qasali Pridemage(ARB)
4 海門の神官/Sea Gate Oracle
4 復讐蔦/Vengevine(ROE)
2 イーオスのレインジャー/Ranger of Eos(ALA)
2 失われた真実のスフィンクス/Sphinx of Lost Truths(ZEN)
1 硬鎧の群れ/Scute Mob(ZEN)
2 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
1 バントの魔除け/Bant Charm(ALA)
2 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
3 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
3 精神を刻む者、ジェイス/Jace, the Mind Sculptor(WWK)
2 ギデオン・ジュラ/Gideon Jura(ROE)
1 平地/Plains(ROE)
2 島/Island(ROE)
5 森/Forest(ROE)
4 霧深い雨林/Misty Rainforest(ZEN)
3 陽花弁の木立ち/Sunpetal Grove(M10)
1 活発な野生林/Stirring Wildwood(WWK)
4 天界の列柱/Celestial Colonnade(WWK)
4 海辺の城塞/Seaside Citadel(ALA)
Sideboad (15 cards)
2 否認/Negate(M10)
2 剥奪/Deprive(ROE)
2 ジュワー島のスフィンクス/Sphinx of Jwar Isle(ZEN)
1 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
1 軍部政変/Martial Coup(CON)
2 天界の粛清/Celestial Purge(M10)
3 静寂の守り手、リンヴァーラ/Linvala, Keeper of Silence(ROE)
2 ロウクスの戦修道士/Rhox War Monk(ALA)
犬飼将弘
Main Deck(61 cards)
4 野蛮な地/Savage Lands(ALA)
4 新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs(ZEN)
2 根縛りの岩山/Rootbound Crag(M10)
2 竜髑髏の山頂/Dragonskull Summit(M10)
2 怒り狂う山峡/Raging Ravine(WWK)
2 溶岩爪の辺境/Lavaclaw Reaches(WWK)
3 山/Mountain(ROE)
3 森/Forest(ROE)
2 沼/Swamp(ROE)
3 稲妻/Lightning Bolt(M10)
3 終止/Terminate(ARB)
4 朽ちゆくヒル/Putrid Leech(ARB)
2 不屈の自然/Rampant Growth(M10)
4 大渦の脈動/Maelstrom Pulse(ARB)
4 荒廃稲妻/Blightning(ALA)
4 芽吹くトリナクス/Sprouting Thrinax(ALA)
4 血編み髪のエルフ/Bloodbraid Elf(ARB)
2 野生語りのガラク/Garruk Wildspeaker(M10)
2 狂乱のサルカン/Sarkhan the Mad(ROE)
2 包囲攻撃の司令官/Siege-Gang Commander(M10)
2 瀝青破/Bituminous Blast(ARB)
1 若き群れのドラゴン/Broodmate Dragon(ALA)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 ゴブリンの廃墟飛ばし/Goblin Ruinblaster(ZEN)
1 終止/Terminate(ARB)
1 若き群れのドラゴン/Broodmate Dragon(ALA)
3 ジャンドの魔除け/Jund Charm(ALA)
4 強迫/Duress(M10)
2 思考の大出血/Thought Hemorrhage(ARB)
石原隼
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 貴族の教主/Noble Hierarch(CON)
3 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
1 バジリスクの首輪/Basilisk Collar(WWK)
3 狡猾な火花魔道士/Cunning Sparkmage(WWK)
2 ギデオン・ジュラ/Gideon Jura(ROE)
3 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
2 イーオスのレインジャー/Ranger of Eos(ALA)
4 聖遺の騎士/Knight of the Reliquary(CON)
1 石鍛冶の神秘家/Stoneforge Mystic(WWK)
1 硬鎧の群れ/Scute Mob(ZEN)
4 極楽鳥/Birds of Paradise(M10)
4 復讐蔦/Vengevine(ROE)
4 血編み髪のエルフ/Bloodbraid Elf(ARB)
2 ジャングルの祭殿/Jungle Shrine(ALA)
4 乾燥台地/Arid Mesa(ZEN)
2 山/Mountain(ROE)
4 森/Forest(ROE)
3 平地/Plains(ROE)
2 怒り狂う山峡/Raging Ravine(WWK)
2 活発な野生林/Stirring Wildwood(WWK)
2 新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs(ZEN)
1 セジーリのステップ/Sejiri Steppe(WWK)
2 広漠なる変幻地/Terramorphic Expanse(M10)
Sideboad (15 cards)
1 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
4 コーの火歩き/Kor Firewalker(WWK)
1 狡猾な火花魔道士/Cunning Sparkmage(WWK)
3 静寂の守り手、リンヴァーラ/Linvala, Keeper of Silence(ROE)
1 バジリスクの首輪/Basilisk Collar(WWK)
3 悪斬の天使/Baneslayer Angel(M10)
2 天界の粛清/Celestial Purge(M10)
伊東明 デッキ名「アヴァロン」
Main Deck(60 cards)
3 石鍛冶の神秘家/Stoneforge Mystic(WWK)
4 先兵の精鋭/Elite Vanguard(M10)
2 古参兵の剣鍛冶/Veteran Swordsmith(M10)
2 黄金のたてがみのアジャニ/Ajani Goldmane(M10)
4 精霊への挑戦/Brave the Elements(ZEN)
1 ビヒモスの大鎚/Behemoth Sledge(ARB)
4 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
4 コーの飛空士/Kor Aeronaut(ZEN)
2 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
4 清浄の名誉/Honor of the Pure(M10)
1 バジリスクの首輪/Basilisk Collar(WWK)
2 卓絶の達人/Transcendent Master(ROE)
4 闘争の学び手/Student of Warfare(ROE)
2 悪斬の天使/Baneslayer Angel(M10)
2 空の遺跡、エメリア/Emeria, the Sky Ruin(ZEN)
19 平地/Plains(ROE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 天界の粛清/Celestial Purge(M10)
3 真心の光を放つ者/Devout Lightcaster(ZEN)
4 白騎士/White Knight(M10)
4 コーの火歩き/Kor Firewalker(WWK)
石川一之
Main Deck(61 cards)
4 天使歌/Angelsong(ALA)
3 審判の日/Day of Judgment(ZEN)
2 野生語りのガラク/Garruk Wildspeaker(M10)
2 神話の水盤/Font of Mythos(CON)
4 吠えたける鉱山/Howling Mine(M10)
4 ジェイス・ベレレン/Jace Beleren(M10)
1 軍部政変/Martial Coup(CON)
4 否認/Negate(M10)
4 沈黙/Silence(M10)
4 時間のねじれ/Time Warp(M10)
4 前兆の壁/Wall of Omens(ROE)
4 天界の列柱/Celestial Colonnade(WWK)
4 氷河の城砦/Glacial Fortress(M10)
9 島/Island(ROE)
7 平地/Plains(ROE)
1 地盤の際/Tectonic Edge(WWK)
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 啓蒙/Demystify(ROE)
3 瞬間凍結/Flashfreeze(M10)
3 乱動への突入/Into the Roil(ZEN)
4 コーの火歩き/Kor Firewalker(WWK)
2 真髄の針/Pithing Needle(SOK)
伊東治 デッキ名「イバラドラージ」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 東屋のエルフ/Arbor Elf(WWK)
4 ジョラーガの樹語り/Joraga Treespeaker(ROE)
1 リバー・ボア/River Boa(ZEN)
4 巣の侵略者/Nest Invader(ROE)
2 水蓮のコブラ/Lotus Cobra(ZEN)
3 獣使いの昇天/Beastmaster Ascension(ZEN)
2 樫の力/Might of Oaks(M10)
2 野生の狩りの達人/Master of the Wild Hunt(M10)
2 復讐蔦/Vengevine(ROE)
3 狼茨の精霊/Wolfbriar Elemental(WWK)
4 コジレックの捕食者/Kozilek's Predator(ROE)
2 蟻の女王/Ant Queen(M10)
3 エルドラージの碑/Eldrazi Monument(ZEN)
15 森/Forest(ROE)
4 カルニの庭/Khalni Garden(WWK)
1 戦慄の彫像/Dread Statuary(WWK)
4 新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs(ZEN)
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 タジュールの保護者/Tajuru Preserver(ROE)
4 皮背のベイロス/Leatherback Baloth(WWK)
3 リバー・ボア/River Boa(ZEN)
2 巨身化/Gigantiform(ZEN)
3 帰化/Naturalize(ALA)
春日綾 デッキ名「デアリガズ」
Main Deck(60 cards)
2 森/Forest(ROE)
3 山/Mountain(ROE)
3 沼/Swamp(ROE)
4 新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs(ZEN)
4 野蛮な地/Savage Lands(ALA)
1 竜髑髏の山頂/Dragonskull Summit(M10)
4 溶岩爪の辺境/Lavaclaw Reaches(WWK)
1 根縛りの岩山/Rootbound Crag(M10)
4 怒り狂う山峡/Raging Ravine(WWK)
3 稲妻/Lightning Bolt(M10)
4 終止/Terminate(ARB)
4 朽ちゆくヒル/Putrid Leech(ARB)
3 芽吹くトリナクス/Sprouting Thrinax(ALA)
4 荒廃稲妻/Blightning(ALA)
4 大渦の脈動/Maelstrom Pulse(ARB)
4 血編み髪のエルフ/Bloodbraid Elf(ARB)
2 ムル・ダヤの巫女/Oracle of Mul Daya(ZEN)
1 思考の大出血/Thought Hemorrhage(ARB)
2 瀝青破/Bituminous Blast(ARB)
2 包囲攻撃の司令官/Siege-Gang Commander(M10)
1 狂乱のサルカン/Sarkhan the Mad(ROE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
1 バジリスクの首輪/Basilisk Collar(WWK)
3 真髄の針/Pithing Needle(SOK)
4 ゴブリンの廃墟飛ばし/Goblin Ruinblaster(ZEN)
2 消耗の蒸気/Consuming Vapors(ROE)
1 弱者の消耗/Consume the Meek(ROE)
2 マラキールの血魔女/Malakir Bloodwitch(ZEN)
1 思考の大出血/Thought Hemorrhage(ARB)
1 瀝青破/Bituminous Blast(ARB)
川田雄太
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 貴族の教主/Noble Hierarch(CON)
4 極楽鳥/Birds of Paradise(M10)
4 水蓮のコブラ/Lotus Cobra(ZEN)
2 エイヴンの擬態術士/Aven Mimeomancer(ARB)
4 聖遺の騎士/Knight of the Reliquary(CON)
3 不屈の随員/Dauntless Escort(ARB)
2 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
3 精神を刻む者、ジェイス/Jace, the Mind Sculptor(WWK)
2 悪斬の天使/Baneslayer Angel(M10)
3 ギデオン・ジュラ/Gideon Jura(ROE)
3 失われたアラーラの君主/Sovereigns of Lost Alara(ARB)
2 エルドラージの徴兵/Eldrazi Conscription(ROE)
1 セジーリのステップ/Sejiri Steppe(WWK)
1 陽花弁の木立ち/Sunpetal Grove(M10)
3 天界の列柱/Celestial Colonnade(WWK)
3 活発な野生林/Stirring Wildwood(WWK)
5 森/Forest(ROE)
2 島/Island(ROE)
2 平地/Plains(ROE)
1 乾燥台地/Arid Mesa(ZEN)
2 新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs(ZEN)
4 霧深い雨林/Misty Rainforest(ZEN)
Sideboad (15 cards)
4 否認/Negate(M10)
3 バントの魔除け/Bant Charm(ALA)
2 ロウクスの戦修道士/Rhox War Monk(ALA)
2 静寂の守り手、リンヴァーラ/Linvala, Keeper of Silence(ROE)
4 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
片桐俊樹
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 貴族の教主/Noble Hierarch(CON)
2 極楽鳥/Birds of Paradise(M10)
4 前兆の壁/Wall of Omens(ROE)
4 海門の神官/Sea Gate Oracle
4 復讐蔦/Vengevine(ROE)
2 イーオスのレインジャー/Ranger of Eos(ALA)
2 失われた真実のスフィンクス/Sphinx of Lost Truths(ZEN)
1 硬鎧の群れ/Scute Mob(ZEN)
3 忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring(ALA)
3 遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant(ALA)
3 精神を刻む者、ジェイス/Jace, the Mind Sculptor(WWK)
2 ギデオン・ジュラ/Gideon Jura(ROE)
2 流刑への道/Path to Exile(CON)
4 霧深い雨林/Misty Rainforest(ZEN)
4 海辺の城塞/Seaside Citadel(ALA)
3 陽花弁の木立ち/Sunpetal Grove(M10)
4 天界の列柱/Celestial Colonnade(WWK)
1 活発な野生林/Stirring Wildwood(WWK)
5 森/Forest(ROE)
2 島/Island(ROE)
1 平地/Plains(ROE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
3 否認/Negate(M10)
2 剥奪/Deprive(ROE)
2 カビのシャンブラー/Mold Shambler(ZEN)
1 ジュワー島のスフィンクス/Sphinx of Jwar Isle(ZEN)
1 軍部政変/Martial Coup(CON)
1 ギデオン・ジュラ/Gideon Jura(ROE)
3 バントの魔除け/Bant Charm(ALA)
2 クァーサルの群れ魔道士/Qasali Pridemage(ARB)
川野裕也
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 思案/Ponder(LRW)
3 探検/Explore(WWK)
4 否認/Negate(M10)
4 広がりゆく海/Spreading Seas(ZEN)
4 不屈の自然/Rampant Growth(M10)
4 目覚めの領域/Awakening Zone(ROE)
4 精神を刻む者、ジェイス/Jace, the Mind Sculptor(WWK)
4 変身/Polymorph(M10)
1 剥奪/Deprive(ROE)
1 野生語りのガラク/Garruk Wildspeaker(M10)
1 乱動への突入/Into the Roil(ZEN)
2 引き裂かれし永劫、エムラクール/Emrakul, the Aeons Torn(ROE)
5 島/Island(ROE)
5 森/Forest(ROE)
4 カルニの庭/Khalni Garden(WWK)
4 ハリマーの深み/Halimar Depths(WWK)
4 霧深い雨林/Misty Rainforest(ZEN)
2 沸騰する小湖/Scalding Tarn(ZEN)
Sideboad (15 cards)
1 エメリアの盾、イオナ/Iona, Shield of Emeria(ZEN)
1 野生語りのガラク/Garruk Wildspeaker(M10)
2 ジェイス・ベレレン/Jace Beleren(M10)
2 乱動への突入/Into the Roil(ZEN)
2 真髄の針/Pithing Needle(SOK)
2 濃霧/Fog(M10)
2 瞬間凍結/Flashfreeze(M10)
3 剥奪/Deprive(ROE)
小林智 デッキ名「ゆとりジャンド」
Main Deck(60 cards)
4 朽ちゆくヒル/Putrid Leech(ARB)
4 荒廃稲妻/Blightning(ALA)
4 血編み髪のエルフ/Bloodbraid Elf(ARB)
4 終止/Terminate(ARB)
4 大渦の脈動/Maelstrom Pulse(ARB)
3 瀝青破/Bituminous Blast(ARB)
2 包囲攻撃の司令官/Siege-Gang Commander(M10)
2 狂乱のサルカン/Sarkhan the Mad(ROE)
1 若き群れのドラゴン/Broodmate Dragon(ALA)
3 芽吹くトリナクス/Sprouting Thrinax(ALA)
3 稲妻/Lightning Bolt(M10)
2 根縛りの岩山/Rootbound Crag(M10)
3 竜髑髏の山頂/Dragonskull Summit(M10)
4 野蛮な地/Savage Lands(ALA)
4 新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs(ZEN)
2 溶岩爪の辺境/Lavaclaw Reaches(WWK)
4 怒り狂う山峡/Raging Ravine(WWK)
3 山/Mountain(ROE)
2 沼/Swamp(ROE)
2 森/Forest(ROE)
Sideboad (15 cards)
2 精神腐敗/Mind Rot(M10)
1 芽吹くトリナクス/Sprouting Thrinax(ALA)
4 ゴブリンの廃墟飛ばし/Goblin Ruinblaster(ZEN)
3 真髄の針/Pithing Needle(SOK)
2 消耗の蒸気/Consuming Vapors(ROE)
3 狡猾な火花魔道士/Cunning Sparkmage(WWK)
hamaya_banner.jpg
hamaya_net.jpg